Post by RDRebelsfan on Sept 16, 2013 20:20:20 GMT -5
Round 1
1. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Jake DeBrusk (SC) 1997
2. Kamloops Blazers - D Dylan Overdyk (KTN) 197
3. Red Deer - F Vukie Mpofu (RD) 1996
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Jesse Gabrielle (BRN) 1997
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Jujhar Khaira (EVT) 1997
6. Moose Jaw Warriors - D Julius Honka (SC) 1995
7. Tri-City Americans - D Michal Plutnar (TC) 1994
8. Flin Flon Bombers - G Curtis Honey (BRN) 1994
9. Victoria Royals - F Lukas Sutter (RD) 1993
10. Edmonton Oil Kings - D Noah Juulsen (EVT) 1997
11. Calgary Hitmen - F Elliott Peterson (CGY) 1995
12. Edmonton Oil Kings - G Logan Flodell (SEA) 1997
Round 2
1. Calgary Hitmen - F Levi Cable (KTN) 1994
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Red Deer - F Brooks Maxwell (RD) 1994
4. Tri-City Americans - D Ashton Sautner (EDM) 1994
5. Red Deer - F Justin Kirkland (KEL) 1996
6. Edmonton Oil Kings - D Brady Reagan (REG) 1997
7. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
8. Flin Flon Bombers -D Evan Fiala (EVT) 1997
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Joel Hamilton (VAN) 1994
12. Kamloops Blazers - F Austin Wagner (REG) 1997
Round 3
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Red Deer Rebels - D Kayle Doetzel (RD) 1995
3. Red Deer Rebels - F Lane Bauer (EDM) 1996
4. Moose Jaw Warriors - F Riley Sheen (SEA) 1994
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Cole Linaker (KEL) 1995
6. Portland Winterhawks - G Daniel Wapple (MJ) 1995
7. Tri-City Americans - D Tate Olson (PG) 1997
8. Flin Flon Bombers - D Colton Waltz (BRN) 1995
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Bryson Gore (MJ) 1995
11. Portland Winterhawks - G Eric Williams (SPO) 1993
12. Spokane Chiefs - F Austin Mathews (EVT) 1997 - Protect
Round 4
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Jake Durflinger (EVT) 1997 - protect
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Zach Goberis (LET) 1997 - protect
6. Portland Winterhawks - D Layne Viveiros 1995 (POR)
7. Tri-City Americans - G Taran Kozun (KAM) 1994
8. Flin Flon Bombers - D Tanner Lischynsky (PG) 1995
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Ryan Chynoweth (TC) 1995
11. Red Deer Rebels - D Jordan Harris (SC) 1996
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - F Tyrell Goulbourne (KEL) 1994
Round 5
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers PASS
3. Everett Silvertips PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Michael Sauer (TC) 1996 - protect
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Chase Phelps (LET) 1996 - protect
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Aspen Sterzer (KAM) 1994
7. Tri-City Americans - F Joshua Passolt (PA) 1996
8. Flin Flon Bombers - F Layne Bensmiller (CGY) 1997 - protect
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Shane Danyluk (PA) 1994
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Blake Penner (MH) 1996
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - F Richard Nejechleb (BRN) 1994
Round 6
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings -PASS
5. Spokane Chiefs - PASS
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Taylor Sanheim (BRN) 1996 - protect
7. Tri-City Americans - F Gage Quinney (PA) 1995
8. Flin Flon Bombers - F Jari Erricson (PG) 1994
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes -F Jordan Wittman (SC) 1996
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Grayson Pawlenchuk (RD) 1997
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - D Matt Sozanski (SPO) 1996
Round 7
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - PASS
5. Spokane Chiefs -PASS
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Markson Bechtold (SPO) 1996
7. Tri-City Americans - F Steven Owre (MH) 1996
8. Flin Flon Bombers - PASS
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Reid Nemeth (LET) 1996
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Eetu Selanne (CGY) 1997 - protect
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - D Christian Cakebread (KEL) 1997 - protect
Round 8
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings -PASS
5. Spokane Chiefs - PASS
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Jonathon Martin (KTN) 1995
7. Tri-City Americans -D Brendan O'reilly (TC) 1997
8. Flin Flon Bombers - PASS
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Carter Hansen (MJ) 1995
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Brayden Burke (RD) 1997 - protect
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - Robby Jackson (TC) 1997 - protect
TC- Mendell Dubuisson (MH) 1997 -protect
MJ- Jackson Keane - SC - 97 Fwd - Protected
TC-
MJ- Tyson Verhelst - G - Spokane - Protected
TC-
MJ- Brandon Arnold - Sc - 97 - Fwd - protected
........subsequent rounds
1. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Jake DeBrusk (SC) 1997
2. Kamloops Blazers - D Dylan Overdyk (KTN) 197
3. Red Deer - F Vukie Mpofu (RD) 1996
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Jesse Gabrielle (BRN) 1997
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Jujhar Khaira (EVT) 1997
6. Moose Jaw Warriors - D Julius Honka (SC) 1995
7. Tri-City Americans - D Michal Plutnar (TC) 1994
8. Flin Flon Bombers - G Curtis Honey (BRN) 1994
9. Victoria Royals - F Lukas Sutter (RD) 1993
10. Edmonton Oil Kings - D Noah Juulsen (EVT) 1997
11. Calgary Hitmen - F Elliott Peterson (CGY) 1995
12. Edmonton Oil Kings - G Logan Flodell (SEA) 1997
Round 2
1. Calgary Hitmen - F Levi Cable (KTN) 1994
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Red Deer - F Brooks Maxwell (RD) 1994
4. Tri-City Americans - D Ashton Sautner (EDM) 1994
5. Red Deer - F Justin Kirkland (KEL) 1996
6. Edmonton Oil Kings - D Brady Reagan (REG) 1997
7. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
8. Flin Flon Bombers -D Evan Fiala (EVT) 1997
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Joel Hamilton (VAN) 1994
12. Kamloops Blazers - F Austin Wagner (REG) 1997
Round 3
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Red Deer Rebels - D Kayle Doetzel (RD) 1995
3. Red Deer Rebels - F Lane Bauer (EDM) 1996
4. Moose Jaw Warriors - F Riley Sheen (SEA) 1994
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Cole Linaker (KEL) 1995
6. Portland Winterhawks - G Daniel Wapple (MJ) 1995
7. Tri-City Americans - D Tate Olson (PG) 1997
8. Flin Flon Bombers - D Colton Waltz (BRN) 1995
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Bryson Gore (MJ) 1995
11. Portland Winterhawks - G Eric Williams (SPO) 1993
12. Spokane Chiefs - F Austin Mathews (EVT) 1997 - Protect
Round 4
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Jake Durflinger (EVT) 1997 - protect
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Zach Goberis (LET) 1997 - protect
6. Portland Winterhawks - D Layne Viveiros 1995 (POR)
7. Tri-City Americans - G Taran Kozun (KAM) 1994
8. Flin Flon Bombers - D Tanner Lischynsky (PG) 1995
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Ryan Chynoweth (TC) 1995
11. Red Deer Rebels - D Jordan Harris (SC) 1996
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - F Tyrell Goulbourne (KEL) 1994
Round 5
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers PASS
3. Everett Silvertips PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - F Michael Sauer (TC) 1996 - protect
5. Spokane Chiefs - F Chase Phelps (LET) 1996 - protect
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Aspen Sterzer (KAM) 1994
7. Tri-City Americans - F Joshua Passolt (PA) 1996
8. Flin Flon Bombers - F Layne Bensmiller (CGY) 1997 - protect
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Shane Danyluk (PA) 1994
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Blake Penner (MH) 1996
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - F Richard Nejechleb (BRN) 1994
Round 6
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings -PASS
5. Spokane Chiefs - PASS
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Taylor Sanheim (BRN) 1996 - protect
7. Tri-City Americans - F Gage Quinney (PA) 1995
8. Flin Flon Bombers - F Jari Erricson (PG) 1994
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes -F Jordan Wittman (SC) 1996
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Grayson Pawlenchuk (RD) 1997
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - D Matt Sozanski (SPO) 1996
Round 7
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings - PASS
5. Spokane Chiefs -PASS
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Markson Bechtold (SPO) 1996
7. Tri-City Americans - F Steven Owre (MH) 1996
8. Flin Flon Bombers - PASS
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Reid Nemeth (LET) 1996
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Eetu Selanne (CGY) 1997 - protect
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - D Christian Cakebread (KEL) 1997 - protect
Round 8
1. Calgary Hitmen - PASS
2. Kamloops Blazers - PASS
3. Everett Silvertips - PASS
4. Edmonton Oil Kings -PASS
5. Spokane Chiefs - PASS
6. Portland Winterhawks - F Jonathon Martin (KTN) 1995
7. Tri-City Americans -D Brendan O'reilly (TC) 1997
8. Flin Flon Bombers - PASS
9. Victoria Royals - PASS
10. Lethbridge Hurricanes - F Carter Hansen (MJ) 1995
11. Red Deer Rebels - F Brayden Burke (RD) 1997 - protect
12. Moose Jaw Warriors - Robby Jackson (TC) 1997 - protect
TC- Mendell Dubuisson (MH) 1997 -protect
MJ- Jackson Keane - SC - 97 Fwd - Protected
TC-
MJ- Tyson Verhelst - G - Spokane - Protected
TC-
MJ- Brandon Arnold - Sc - 97 - Fwd - protected
........subsequent rounds