Post by RDRebelsfan on Apr 15, 2012 15:43:06 GMT -5
Round 1
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Saskatoon Blades (from Kamloops)
3. Regina Pats
4. New Westminster Bruins (from Portland)
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Regina Pats (from Everett)
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Saskatoon Blades (from Spokane)
10. Saskatoon Blades (from Moose Jaw)
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 2
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Saskatoon Blades (from Portland)
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Kamloops Blazers (from Saskatoon via Everett)
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Tri-City Americans (from Red Deer)
12. Portland Winterhawks (from Saskatoon via Tri-City)
Round 3
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Prince Albert Raiders (from Saskatoon)
7. Tri-City Americans (from Everett)
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Portland Winterhawks (from Red Deer)
12. Regina Pats (from Tri-City)
Round 4
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Kamloops Blazers (from Saskatoon)
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 5
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Everett Silvertips (from Saskatoon)
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 6
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 7
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 8
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 9
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Subsequent Rounds.....
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Saskatoon Blades (from Kamloops)
3. Regina Pats
4. New Westminster Bruins (from Portland)
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Regina Pats (from Everett)
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Saskatoon Blades (from Spokane)
10. Saskatoon Blades (from Moose Jaw)
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 2
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Saskatoon Blades (from Portland)
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Kamloops Blazers (from Saskatoon via Everett)
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Tri-City Americans (from Red Deer)
12. Portland Winterhawks (from Saskatoon via Tri-City)
Round 3
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Prince Albert Raiders (from Saskatoon)
7. Tri-City Americans (from Everett)
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Portland Winterhawks (from Red Deer)
12. Regina Pats (from Tri-City)
Round 4
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Kamloops Blazers (from Saskatoon)
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 5
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Everett Silvertips (from Saskatoon)
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 6
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 7
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 8
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Round 9
1. New Westminster Bruins
2. Kamloops Blazers
3. Regina Pats
4. Portland Winterhawks
5. Prince Albert Raiders
6. Saskatoon Blades
7. Everett Silvertips
8. Calgary Hitmen
9. Spokane Chiefs
10. Moose Jaw Warriors
11. Red Deer Rebels
12. Tri-City Americans
Subsequent Rounds.....